Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ce/D/Vpm/St No.04/23 24 Sale Of Ferrous And Non Ferrous Scrap Materials Available At Cuddalore Edc
|
| Description |
Ce/D/Vpm/St No.04/23 24 Sale Of Ferrous And Non Ferrous Scrap Materials Available At Cuddalore Edc
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_359960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/D/VPM/ST.No.04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Villupuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ce/d/vpm/st no.1/25-26 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap available at cuddalore edc
Ce/d/vpm/st no.1/25-26 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap available at cuddalore edc
Read moreCe/d/vpm/st no 1/24-25 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scraps available in cuddalore edc
Ce/d/vpm/st no 1/24-25 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scraps available in cuddalore edc
Read moreCe/d/vpm/ st no.09/23-24 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap available at villupuram edc
Ce/d/vpm/ st no.09/23-24 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap available at villupuram edc
Read moreCe/d/vpm/ st no.12/23-24 sale of miscellaneous iron scrap available at cuddalore edc
Ce/d/vpm/ st no.12/23-24 sale of miscellaneous iron scrap available at cuddalore edc
Read moreCe/d/vpm/st no.02/25-26-sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap at villupuram edc
Ce/d/vpm/st no.02/25-26-sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap at villupuram edc
Read moreSale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap items as is where is condition available at central stores/ sub stores / nagapattinam edc
Sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap items as is where is condition available at central stores/ sub stores / nagapattinam edc
Read moreSale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap items as is where is condition available at central stores/ sub stores / thiruvarur edc
Sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap items as is where is condition available at central stores/ sub stores / thiruvarur edc
Read moreSale of shop site no vpm at velisemandalam cuddalore district
Sale of shop site no vpm at velisemandalam cuddalore district
Read moreSale of ferrous and non ferrous scraps etc in as is where is condition available at the central stores at thimmavaram of chengalpattu edc
Sale of ferrous and non ferrous scraps etc in as is where is condition available at the central stores at thimmavaram of chengalpattu edc
Read moreSupply of computer spares for desk top computers available in cuddalore edc
Supply of computer spares for desk top computers available in cuddalore edc
Read moreof your Industry type