Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ce/D/Vpm/ St No.12/23 24 Sale Of Miscellaneous Iron Scrap Available At Cuddalore Edc
|
| Description |
Ce/D/Vpm/ St No.12/23 24 Sale Of Miscellaneous Iron Scrap Available At Cuddalore Edc
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_438013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/D/VPM/ST NO.12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Items |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520863 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ce/d/vpm/st no.1/25-26 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap available at cuddalore edc
Ce/d/vpm/st no.1/25-26 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap available at cuddalore edc
Read moreCe/d/vpm/st no 1/24-25 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scraps available in cuddalore edc
Ce/d/vpm/st no 1/24-25 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scraps available in cuddalore edc
Read moreCe/d/vpm/st no.04/23-24-sale of ferrous and non-ferrous scrap materials available at cuddalore edc
Ce/d/vpm/st no.04/23-24-sale of ferrous and non-ferrous scrap materials available at cuddalore edc
Read moreCe/d/vpm/ st no.09/23-24 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap available at villupuram edc
Ce/d/vpm/ st no.09/23-24 sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap available at villupuram edc
Read moreSale of shop site no vpm at velisemandalam cuddalore district
Sale of shop site no vpm at velisemandalam cuddalore district
Read moreSupply of computer spares for desk top computers available in cuddalore edc
Supply of computer spares for desk top computers available in cuddalore edc
Read moreCe/d/vpm/st no.02/25-26-sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap at villupuram edc
Ce/d/vpm/st no.02/25-26-sale of ferrous and non ferrous scrap at villupuram edc
Read moreSale of obsolete and scrap materials available at tirupur edc
Sale of obsolete and scrap materials available at tirupur edc
Read moreSale of unused gunnies different varieties available in tncsc godowns at cuddalore region
Sale of unused gunnies different varieties available in tncsc godowns at cuddalore region
Read moreComprehensive maintenance contract for the computer hardwares available in various offices at cuddalore edc cuddalore for a period of one year
Comprehensive maintenance contract for the computer hardwares available in various offices at cuddalore edc cuddalore for a period of one year
Read moreof your Industry type