Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Khu 55/2023 24 Provn Of 01 X Bathroom With 03 X Urinal 01 X Toilet With 02 X Wash Basin Facility And Provn Of One Meat Room Near Cook House Building And Special Repair In Bldg O Rs Living Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Ge/Khu 55/2023 24 Provn Of 01 X Bathroom With 03 X Urinal 01 X Toilet With 02 X Wash Basin Facility And Provn Of One Meat Room Near Cook House Building And Special Repair In Bldg O Rs Living Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_614462_2 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-55/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 26000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGe-khu-55-2023-24 provn of 01 x bathroom with 03 x urinal 01 x toilet with 02 x wash basin facility and provn of one meat room near cook house building and special repair in bldg ors living under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-55-2023-24 provn of 01 x bathroom with 03 x urinal 01 x toilet with 02 x wash basin facility and provn of one meat room near cook house building and special repair in bldg ors living under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-46/2026-27 provn of 01 x guard room with attached bathroom and toilet at eme bn in the aor of age b/r-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-46/2026-27 provn of 01 x guard room with attached bathroom and toilet at eme bn in the aor of age b/r-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreProvn of internal road at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Provn of internal road at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreProvn of storage shed at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Provn of storage shed at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreProvn of vehicle shed at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Provn of vehicle shed at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreProvn of chs false ceiling and wooden panelling of cook house and dinning hall at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Provn of chs false ceiling and wooden panelling of cook house and dinning hall at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreProvn of of roof treatment at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Provn of of roof treatment at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-60/2025-26 provn of 01 x open shed for storage of fol and atf in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-60/2025-26 provn of 01 x open shed for storage of fol and atf in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreProvn of single offrs living accn at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Provn of single offrs living accn at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type