Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Khu 46/2026 27 Provn Of 01 X Guard Room With Attached Bathroom And Toilet At Eme Bn In The Aor Of Age B/R I Khumbathang Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Ge/Khu 46/2026 27 Provn Of 01 X Guard Room With Attached Bathroom And Toilet At Eme Bn In The Aor Of Age B/R I Khumbathang Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MES_768910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-46/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 42980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=861091 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2026
Expired 72 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreGe/khu-69/2025-26 provn of wter supply at batalik in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-69/2025-26 provn of wter supply at batalik in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-48-2024-25special repair to building no t-41 in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-48-2024-25special repair to building no t-41 in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge-khu-50-2024-25 special repairs to road at various locations in the aor of age br-i khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-40/2025-26 provision of hard standing in the aor of age b/r 1 at khumbathang garrison under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-40/2025-26 provision of hard standing in the aor of age b/r 1 at khumbathang garrison under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-85/2024-25 repair/ maint of external water supply network in the aor of age e/m at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-85/2024-25 repair/ maint of external water supply network in the aor of age e/m at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-87/2024-25 repair/ replacement of security lights and earthings in the aor of age e/m khumbathang under the ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-87/2024-25 repair/ replacement of security lights and earthings in the aor of age e/m khumbathang under the ge khumbathang
Read moreProvn of internal road at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Provn of internal road at khumbathang under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type