Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Khu 69/2025 26 Provn Of Wter Supply At Batalik In The Aor Of Age B/R Ii Khaltsi Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Description |
Ge/Khu 69/2025 26 Provn Of Wter Supply At Batalik In The Aor Of Age B/R Ii Khaltsi Under Ge Khumbathang
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_729891_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-69/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 83000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817135 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 337 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Provn of certain minor and revenue works under age b/r-ii at ge gurdaspur.
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreProvn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of rain water drainage sys at 129 sata regt under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProvn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of flooring with interlocking tiles under veh repair shed at fri of 31 rr cdo bn under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreGe/khu-95/2024-25 periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, achinathang, hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-95/2024-25periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, achinathang, hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read morePeriodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi, hanuthang, achinathang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age b/r -ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Periodical services at lamayuru, khaltsi,
 hanuthang, achinathang, batalik and biamah in the
 aor of age b/r -ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-100/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of internal wiring and electrical fittings at lamayuru khaltsi achinathang hanuthang biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-100/2024-25 repair/ maintenance of internal wiring and electrical fittings at lamayuru khaltsi achinathang hanuthang biamah and batalik in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreCa no ge-khu-20-2023-24 term contract for artificer work at hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ca no ge-khu-20-2023-24 term contract for artificer work at hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age br-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreof your Industry type