Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N2 Purging Adopter Of Hhti,N2 Purging Adopter Of Hr Bino,N2 Purging Adopter Of Lrf Lh 30,Allen Key
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3988238 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 01:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHOUDHARY AUTOMOBILES | - | 29-09-2023 15:59:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ISHAN TRADING COMPANY | - | 29-09-2023 15:55:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VR MARKETING | - | 29-09-2023 16:08:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ISHAN TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : N2 Purging adopter of HHTI,N2 Purging adopter of HR Bino,N2 Purging adopter of LRF LH-30,Allen key | 17215.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHOUDHARY AUTOMOBILES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : N2 Purging adopter of HHTI,N2 Purging adopter of HR Bino,N2 Purging adopter of LRF LH-30,Allen key | 17465.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VR MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : N2 Purging adopter of HHTI,N2 Purging adopter of HR Bino,N2 Purging adopter of LRF LH-30,Allen key | 17545.00 | L3 |