Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hhti Purging Adopter,Hhti With Lrf Purging Adopter,H R Bino Purging Adopter,Pnvg Purging Adopter,Pn
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3877960 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 16:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING CO. | - | 28-08-2023 15:55:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AQUILA ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 28-08-2023 15:03:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SOHAM TECHNOLOGIES | - | 30-08-2023 14:47:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AQUILA ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HHTI Purging Adopter,HHTI WITH LRF Purging Adopter,H R BINO Purging Adopter,PNVG Purging Adopter,PN | 31100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ALLIED ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HHTI Purging Adopter,HHTI WITH LRF Purging Adopter,H R BINO Purging Adopter,PNVG Purging Adopter,PN | 35650.00 | L2 |