Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthning To Tungat Nala To Mori Nala Road At Yewati, Tal. Mohol, Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Strengthning To Tungat Nala To Mori Nala Road At Yewati, Tal. Mohol, Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_975205_9 |
|
Reference Number |
SOL2_NOTICE_32_2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. Division No.2 Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 979 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthning to ghatane to ashte road at ghatane, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Strengthning to ghatane to ashte road at ghatane, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Read moreStrengthning to narkhed to old bitale road at narkhed, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Strengthning to narkhed to old bitale road at narkhed, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Read moreMajor repair for block resource center mohol tal. mohol dist solapur
Major repair for block resource center mohol tal. mohol dist solapur
Read moreConstruction and strengthning to village internal road at begampur tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Construction and strengthning to village internal road at begampur tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Read moreStrengthning to ashti khandali road to chavanwasti road at ashti, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Strengthning to ashti khandali road to chavanwasti road at ashti, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Read moreStrengthning to subhash dongarewasti to rajabhau dekalewasti road at bairagwadi, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Strengthning to subhash dongarewasti to rajabhau dekalewasti road at bairagwadi, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Read moreStrengthning to tambole to sayyad warwade approach road at tambole, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Strengthning to tambole to sayyad warwade approach road at tambole, tal. mohol, dist. solapur
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at tungat tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at tungat tal. pandharpur
Read moreImprovements to sh 65 to hivare-penur- yewati- bhose road mdr 81 km 9/100 to 17/700, tal. mohol, dist. solapur.
Improvements to sh 65 to hivare-penur- yewati- bhose road mdr 81 km 9/100 to 17/700, tal. mohol, dist. solapur.
Read moreJjm water supply scheme a tungat tal pandharpur
Jjm water supply scheme a tungat tal pandharpur
Read moreof your Industry type