Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Polyform A5 Heavy Duty Buoy,Note Books For Agniveer,Firing Display Boards Acrylic,Firing Display St
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3977727
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 18, 2023 22:56
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1073 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Armed Forces Tribunal

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANU TRADING - 27-09-2023 21:10:39 MII Qualified
2 N S TRADERS - 27-09-2023 21:02:47 MII MSE Qualified
3 UNITED INTERNATIONAL - 27-09-2023 21:06:55 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 N S TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Polyform A5 Heavy Duty Buoy,Note Books for Agniveer,Firing Display Boards Acrylic,Firing Display St 59650.00 L1
2 UNITED INTERNATIONAL (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Polyform A5 Heavy Duty Buoy,Note Books for Agniveer,Firing Display Boards Acrylic,Firing Display St 72350.00 L2
3 ANU TRADING (MII) Item Categories : Polyform A5 Heavy Duty Buoy,Note Books for Agniveer,Firing Display Boards Acrylic,Firing Display St 81040.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise