Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sanskrutik Hall At Shirol, Tal Shirol. Dist Kolhapur .G.P Milakat No.4647,Plot Area 278.81 Sqm,Builtup Area 83.98 Sqm,Carpet Area 75.24 Sqm, (Latitude 16.740908, Longitude 74.59582) Mla Fund 2023/24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sanskrutik Hall At Shirol, Tal Shirol. Dist Kolhapur .G.P Milakat No.4647,Plot Area 278.81 Sqm,Builtup Area 83.98 Sqm,Carpet Area 75.24 Sqm, (Latitude 16.740908, Longitude 74.59582) Mla Fund 2023/24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_975488_16 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 86-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sansrutik hall at danoli taluka shirol dist kolhapur ( milkat no 620 c, plot area- 1517.17 sqm built up area 101.66 sqm latitude 16.8209, longitude 74.4958)
Construction of sansrutik hall at danoli taluka shirol dist kolhapur ( milkat no 620 c, plot area- 1517.17 sqm built up area 101.66 sqm latitude 16.8209, longitude 74.4958)
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir at longhe taluka gaganbavada dist kolhapur (under mla fund )(builtup area 38.67 sqm carpet area 29.40 sqmt.) latitude- 16.69142 longitude 74.144 year 2025-2026
Construction of samaj mandir at longhe taluka gaganbavada dist kolhapur (under mla fund )(builtup area 38.67 sqm carpet area 29.40 sqmt.) latitude- 16.69142 longitude 74.144 year 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagrah at pimpalgaon bk. taluka kagal dist kolhapur ( under dongri fund) ( milkat no 67 plot area 822 sqm built up area 72.427 sqm , carpet area 49.896 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.451551 longitude- 74.23338)
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at pimpalgaon bk. taluka kagal dist kolhapur ( under dongri fund) ( milkat no 67 plot area 822 sqm built up area 72.427 sqm , carpet area 49.896 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.451551 longitude- 74.23338)
Read moreConstruction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Construction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik sabhagrah and concrete road at danoli tal shirol dist kolhapur
Construction of sanskrutik sabhagrah and concrete road at danoli tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at khutalwadi tal shahuwadi dist kolhapur (g.p.milkat no.482 plot area-2788.00sqm, builtup area -70.39sqm, carpet area-65.38sqm) (lattitude-16.859145, longitude-74.05614)
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at khutalwadi tal shahuwadi dist kolhapur (g.p.milkat no.482 plot area-2788.00sqm, builtup area -70.39sqm, carpet area-65.38sqm) (lattitude-16.859145, longitude-74.05614)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no. 43 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Construction of anganwadi building no. 43 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building no. 195 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Construction of anganwadi building no. 195 at- parkhandale, tal-shahuwadi, dist-kolhapur. latitude 16.884954 longitude 74.014038
Read moreProviding st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Providing st.bt. internal road at-kini taluka-hatkangale dist-kolhapur (under mla fund) latitude 16.8700 longitude 74.2995
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik hall at shirdhon , tal-shirol. dist-kolhapur.(dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana -2024/25).
Construction of sanskrutik hall at shirdhon , tal-shirol. dist-kolhapur.(dr.babasaheb ambedkar samajik vikas yojana -2024/25).
Read moreof your Industry type