Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sansrutik Hall At Danoli Taluka Shirol Dist Kolhapur ( Milkat No 620 C, Plot Area 1517.17 Sqm Built Up Area 101.66 Sqm Latitude 16.8209, Longitude 74.4958)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sansrutik Hall At Danoli Taluka Shirol Dist Kolhapur ( Milkat No 620 C, Plot Area 1517.17 Sqm Built Up Area 101.66 Sqm Latitude 16.8209, Longitude 74.4958)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_939094_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 48-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at pimpalgaon bk. taluka kagal dist kolhapur ( under dongri fund) ( milkat no 67 plot area 822 sqm built up area 72.427 sqm , carpet area 49.896 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.451551 longitude- 74.23338)
Construction of samajik sabhagrah at pimpalgaon bk. taluka kagal dist kolhapur ( under dongri fund) ( milkat no 67 plot area 822 sqm built up area 72.427 sqm , carpet area 49.896 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.451551 longitude- 74.23338)
Read moreConstruction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Construction of matang samaj samajik sabhagrah at ingali taluka hatkangale dist kolhapur ( under mla fund) ( milkat no 106 ,plot area-209.90 sqm ( built up area 59.52 sqm , carpet area 48.16 sqm, ) ( latitude -16.644689, longitude- 74.385701)
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik hall at shirol, tal-shirol. dist-kolhapur .g.p milakat no.4647,plot area-278.81 sqm,builtup area-83.98sqm,carpet area-75.24sqm, (latitude-16.740908, longitude-74.59582) mla fund-2023/24.
Construction of sanskrutik hall at shirol, tal-shirol. dist-kolhapur .g.p milakat no.4647,plot area-278.81 sqm,builtup area-83.98sqm,carpet area-75.24sqm, (latitude-16.740908, longitude-74.59582) mla fund-2023/24.
Read moreConstruction of sanskrutik sabhagrah and concrete road at danoli tal shirol dist kolhapur
Construction of sanskrutik sabhagrah and concrete road at danoli tal shirol dist kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh at-mitharwadi tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (g.p. milkat/gat no-136 plot area-2695sq.m built up area- 70.39 sq.m, m.carpet area-65.38 sqm) (lattitude-16.8265701, longitude-74.1447472013)
Construction of samajik sabhagruh at-mitharwadi tal-panhala dist-kolhapur (g.p. milkat/gat no-136 plot area-2695sq.m built up area- 70.39 sq.m, m.carpet area-65.38 sqm) (lattitude-16.8265701, longitude-74.1447472013)
Read moreM and r to k.t.weir at khochi hatkanangale and danoli ,tal. shirol, dist kolhapur
M and r to k.t.weir at khochi hatkanangale and danoli ,tal. shirol, dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to danoli k.t.weir on warna river under warna project, tal shirol, dist kolhapur
Repairs to danoli k.t.weir on warna river under warna project, tal shirol, dist kolhapu
Read moreConstruction of angnawadi building no-50 at jakhale tal panhala (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23) (latitude-16.836497 longitude-74.196913) (milkat no-360 plot area-3600.00 sqm built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.91)
Construction of angnawadi building no-50 at jakhale tal panhala (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23) (latitude-16.836497 longitude-74.196913) (milkat no-360 plot area-3600.00 sqm built up area-49.98 sq.m carpet area-43.91)
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandir at longhe taluka gaganbavada dist kolhapur (under mla fund )(builtup area 38.67 sqm carpet area 29.40 sqmt.) latitude- 16.69142 longitude 74.144 year 2025-2026
Construction of samaj mandir at longhe taluka gaganbavada dist kolhapur (under mla fund )(builtup area 38.67 sqm carpet area 29.40 sqmt.) latitude- 16.69142 longitude 74.144 year 2025-2026
Read moreImprovements to mdr 15 danoli datta vhohal kumbhoj road vr 84 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to mdr 15 danoli datta vhohal kumbhoj road vr 84 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type