Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sanskrutik Sabhagrah And Concrete Road At Danoli Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sanskrutik Sabhagrah And Concrete Road At Danoli Tal Shirol Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_975488_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 86-01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 24790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreInternal concrete road at shirol iti building tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Internal concrete road at shirol iti building tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to mdr 15 danoli datta vhohal kumbhoj road vr 84 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Improvements to mdr 15 danoli datta vhohal kumbhoj road vr 84 tal. shirol dist. kolhapur
Read moreM and r to k.t.weir at khochi hatkanangale and danoli ,tal. shirol, dist kolhapur
M and r to k.t.weir at khochi hatkanangale and danoli ,tal. shirol, dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to danoli k.t.weir on warna river under warna project, tal shirol, dist kolhapur
Repairs to danoli k.t.weir on warna river under warna project, tal shirol, dist kolhapu
Read moreof your Industry type