Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Winding Shield (De) To Drg No. 14037440015, Var. 00, Rev. 05; Weight Of Each Winding Shield= 44 Kg,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3924366 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 14:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SENSTO GRAPHICSENSTO GRAPHICQUALITY ENGG. & INSULATION PRODUCTSQUALITY ENGG. & I...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D K INSULATION INDUSTRIES | Make : D.K. INSULATION INDUSTRIES Model : WINDING SHIELD (DE) TO DRG NO. 14037440015, VAR. 0 Title : WINDING SHIELD (DE) TO DRG NO. 14037440015, VAR. 00, REV. 05; WEIGHT OF EACH WINDING SHIELD= 44 KG ( | 18-09-2023 17:12:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DIELECTRIC CORPORATION | Make : DEC Model : WINDING SHIELD Title : WINDING SHIELD | 18-09-2023 17:46:17 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | QUALITY ENGG. & INSULATION PRODUCTS | Make : Quality Engg. & Insulation Products Model : WINDING SHIELD Title : WINDING SHIELD | 16-09-2023 16:34:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | SENSTO GRAPHIC | Make : SENSTOGRAPHIC Model : Winding Shield (de) To Drg No. 14037440015, Var. 0 Title : Winding Shield (de) To Drg No. 14037440015, Var. 00, | 18-09-2023 13:38:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHASHI ENGINEERING | Make : SHASHI ENGINEERING Model : WINDING SHIELD Title : WINDING SHIELD | 16-09-2023 19:07:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | VECTOR ENGINEERING | Make : Vector Engineering Model : WINDING SHIELD Title : WINDING SHIELD | 16-09-2023 20:12:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Winding Shield (de) To Drg No. 14037440015, Var. 00, | SENSTOGRAPHIC | Winding Shield (de) To Drg No. 14037440015, Var. 0 | 2 | ₹ 36344.000 |
| Winding Shield (nde) To Drg No. 14037440059, Var. 00, | SENSTOGRAPHIC | Winding Shield (nde) To Drg No. 14037440059, Var. | 2 | ₹ 36344.000 |
| WINDING SHIELD | Quality Engg. & Insulation Products | WINDING SHIELD | 1 | ₹ 22000.000 |
| WINDING SHIELD | Quality Engg. & Insulation Products | WINDING SHIELD | 1 | ₹ 22000.000 |
| WINDING SHIELD | Quality Engg. & Insulation Products | WINDING SHIELD | 1 | ₹ 42800.000 |
| WINDING SHIELD | Quality Engg. & Insulation Products | WINDING SHIELD | 1 | ₹ 42800.000 |
Winding shield de to drg. no. 14037440043 var.00. rev. 01. weight 60 kg each.,winding shield nde to
Read more
Winding shield (de) to drg. 14037440015, var. 00, rev. 05 and matl. specn. aa22827, rev. 04; weight
Read more
Winding shield de to drg no. 14037440015 var.00 rev.05 and matl. specn. aa22827 rev 04 . weight of
Read more
Winding shield de to drg no. 14037440015 var.00 rev.05 and matl. specn. aa22827 rev 04 . weight of
Read more
Winding shield (de) to drg no. 14027440016, var. 00, rev. 01,winding shield (nde) to drg no. 140274
Read more
Winding shield (de) to drg no. 14027440016, var. 00, rev. 01,winding shield (nde) to drg no. 140274
Read more
Winding shield de to drg no. 14027440029 var 00 rev 03 and matl specn aa22827 rev 04 .weight of eac
Read more
Winding shield de to drg no. 14027440029 var 00 rev 03 and matl specn aa22827 rev 04 .weight of eac
Read more
of your Industry type