Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Winding Shield De To Drg No. 14037440015 Var.00 Rev.05 And Matl. Specn. Aa22827 Rev 04 . Weight Of
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5477367 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 20:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ajit Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DI KAY INSULATION INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-10-2024 15:01:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | DIELECTRIC CORPORATION | - | 17-10-2024 10:44:07 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S UNITED POLYMERS | - | 17-10-2024 15:50:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | QUALITY ENGG. & INSULATION PRODUCTS | - | 17-10-2024 10:28:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SENSTO GRAPHIC | - | 17-10-2024 14:24:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | VECTOR ENGINEERING | - | 16-10-2024 15:38:46 | MSE | Evaluated |