Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
253/23 24 Strengthening Of Side Wall For Stream In Continuation To Ramp At Kocherithazham Kummatha Paddy Field
|
| Description |
Cc Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_651377_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/AE/LSGD/MLKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mulakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1002388 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of leading channel continuation at chalu paddy field in mookkannoor gp
Construction of leading channel continuation at chalu paddy field in mookkannoor gp
Read moreAngamali bp pro.no.17/2023-24- construction of leading channel continuation at chalu paddy field in mookkannoor gp
Angamali bp pro.no.17/2023-24-&#x0d construction of leading channel continuation at&#x0d chalu paddy field in mookkannoor gp
Read moreSide protection work in ittunnan paddy field marady gp ward 5
Side protection work in ittunnan paddy field&#x0d marady gp ward 5
Read moreConstruction of road with pilling at gumadangi jahor kotal pond side to paddy field
Construction of road with pilling at gumadangi jahor kotal pond side to paddy field
Read moreConstruction of ramp in ward 8 in velloor gp to paddy field in thalayolaparambu gp ward and velloor gp retender
Construction of ramp in ward 8 in velloor gp to paddy field in thalayolaparambu gp ward and velloor gp retender
Read moreProviding bathing ghat and pcc ramp play field for natchiyar kulam (fire service back side) in w.no.18 in virudhachalam municipality
Providing bathing ghat and pcc ramp play field for natchiyar kulam (fire service back side) in w.no.18 in virudhachalam municipality
Read moreAngamaly bp -155/24 - construction of leading channel at chalu paddy field southern side in ward 9 of mookkannoor gp
Angamaly bp -155/24 -&#x0d construction of leading channel at chalu paddy&#x0d field southern side in ward 9 of mookkannoor&#x0d gp
Read moreof your Industry type