Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Angamali Bp Pro.No.17/2023 24 Construction Of Leading Channel Continuation At Chalu Paddy Field In Mookkannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Angamali Bp Pro.No.17/2023 24 &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Leading Channel Continuation At&Amp#X0d
Chalu Paddy Field In Mookkannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629114_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET43/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angamaly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995222 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of leading channel continuation at chalu paddy field in mookkannoor gp
Construction of leading channel continuation at chalu paddy field in mookkannoor gp
Read moreAngamaly bp -155/24 - construction of leading channel at chalu paddy field southern side in ward 9 of mookkannoor gp
Angamaly bp -155/24 -&#x0d construction of leading channel at chalu paddy&#x0d field southern side in ward 9 of mookkannoor&#x0d gp
Read moreContinuation of kalambattupuram leading channel ward 16 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-mulanthuruthy bp-2024-25 ld- construction of leading channel to kanjiramattom paddy field in maneed gp.- general civil work
Annual plan-mulanthuruthy bp-2024-25 ld-&#x0d construction of leading channel to&#x0d &#x0d kanjiramattom paddy field in maneed gp.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreS0042/24 kattakkakath thazham varandakappadam leading channel pampakuda bp-ramamangalam gp
S0042/24 kattakkakath thazham varandakappadam leading channel pampakuda bp-ramamangalam gp
Read moreGeneral-angamali bp2025-26-37/2025- 26-construction of kunnappilly leading channel ward 17 ,in malayattoor- neeleeswaram gp-general civil work
General-angamali bp2025-26-37/2025-&#x0d 26-construction of kunnappilly leading&#x0d channel ward 17 ,in malayattoor-&#x0d neeleeswaram gp-general civil work
Read more253/23-24 strengthening of side wall-for stream in continuation to ramp at kocherithazham -kummatha paddy field
Cc work
Read moreC/o irrigation drain channel from existing channel towards paddy field ph 4 th
C/o irrigation drain channel from existing channel towards paddy field ph 4 th
Read morePonnani bp 2024-25 installation of motor shed in kanthalur paddy field in vattamkulam grama panchayath
Ponnani bp 2024-25 installation of motor shed in kanthalur paddy field in vattamkulam grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-angamaly bp 2023-2024-construction of pallippadam leading channel in ward 10 at manjapra gp - phase 2
Annual plan-angamaly bp 2023-2024-construction of pallippadam leading channel in ward 10 at manjapra gp - phase 2
Read moreof your Industry type