Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Leading Channel Continuation At Chalu Paddy Field In Mookkannoor Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Leading Channel Continuation At
Chalu Paddy Field In Mookkannoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629114_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET43/AE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer LSGD Subdvn Angly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Continuation of construction of samudaya bhavan building in ward no. 05 in hosapete city
Read moreContinuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Continuation work of construction of food court beside taluk office in cmc limit
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from phuni manjhi's house to nutan babu's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 15, extending from roshan's house to the irrigation channel (*pain*).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreAngamali bp pro.no.17/2023-24- construction of leading channel continuation at chalu paddy field in mookkannoor gp
Angamali bp pro.no.17/2023-24-&#x0d construction of leading channel continuation at&#x0d chalu paddy field in mookkannoor gp
Read moreAngamaly bp -155/24 - construction of leading channel at chalu paddy field southern side in ward 9 of mookkannoor gp
Angamaly bp -155/24 -&#x0d construction of leading channel at chalu paddy&#x0d field southern side in ward 9 of mookkannoor&#x0d gp
Read moreContinuation of kalambattupuram leading channel ward 16 malayattoor neeleeswaram gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type