Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Akd 253/24 Construction F Tiller Ramp At Tonnikka Paddy Field
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647688_1 |
|
Reference Number |
54/AE/LSGD/AKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2116 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aikkaranadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011738 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Construction of toilet complex in campus of civil court at laheriasarai, darbhanga for the f-year 2026-27.
Read more253/23-24 strengthening of side wall-for stream in continuation to ramp at kocherithazham -kummatha paddy field
Cc work
Read moreAkd 235/25 construction of ramp at nechupadam paddy feild in ward no 4
Akd 235/25 -construction of ramp at nechupadam paddy feild in ward no 4
Read moreAkd 284/25 construction of tiller ramp in enadi padasekharam in ward 7 aikkaranad g p
Akd 284/25 construction of tiller ramp in enadi padasekharam in ward 7 aikkaranad gp
Read moreGeneral-akd-226/24 construction of drain at various wards (8,11,13,14)-akd- 226/24
Road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-akd-201/24 kadamattom waiting shed-akd 201/24-construction of waiting shed in kadamattom
Waiting shed
Read moreConstruction of ramp in ward 8 in velloor gp to paddy field in thalayolaparambu gp ward and velloor gp retender
Construction of ramp in ward 8 in velloor gp to paddy field in thalayolaparambu gp ward and velloor gp retender
Read moreVazhoor gp 253/25 toilet construction for m c f
Vazhoor gp 253/25 toilet construction for m c f
Read moreof your Industry type