Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 121/2025 26 Velloor Gpmaintenance Of Cherukuzhi Neerppara Road In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 121/2025 26 Velloor Gp Maintenance Of Cherukuzhi&Amp#X0d
Neerppara Road In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/VELLOOR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 8372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Velloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1309242 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-77/2025-26 velloor gpmaintenance of thuruthel bund road in ward 03
Annual plan-77/2025-26 velloor gp maintenance of thuruthel bund&#x0d road in ward 03
Read moreAnnual plan-232/2025-26 velloor gpmaintenance of vadakara valokode road retarring in ward-14
Annual plan-232/2025-26 velloor gp maintenance of vadakara&#x0d valokode road retarring in&#x0d ward-14
Read moreAnnual plan-71/2025-26 velloor gpmaintenance of madathedam theyyath thennasseri road second phase in ward-03
Annual plan-71/2025-26 velloor gpmaintenance&#x0d of madathedam&#x0d theyyath thennasseri road&#x0d second phase in ward-03
Read moreAnnual plan-68/2025-26 velloor gpmaintenance of kochattupuram kottapuram road and sramadam railway line road in ward-01
Annual plan-68/2025-26 velloor gp maintenance of kochattupuram&#x0d kottapuram road and sramadam&#x0d railway line road in ward-01
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 269/24- velloor gp maintenance of neerppara pathadi road in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 269/24- velloor gp maintenance of neerppara pathadi road in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 269/24- velloor gp-maintenance of neerppara pathadi road in ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 269/24- velloor gp-maintenance of neerppara pathadi road in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)- general civil work
Annual plan-334/24-25 velloor gpmaintenance of various anganvas (mgnr)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-120/2025-26 velloor gpneerpara csi church arinjamuzhi road re-tarring ward-15
Annual plan-120/2025-26 velloor gp neerpara csi church arinjamuzhi&#x0d road re-tarring ward-15
Read moreAnnual plan-285/2025-26 velloor gp- veo office renovation
Annual plan-285/2025-26 velloor gp- veo&#x0d office renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-274/2025-26 velloor gp maintenence of veterinary hospital
Annual plan-274/2025-26 velloor gp maintenence&#x0d of veterinary hospital
Read moreof your Industry type