Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160,200 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Kokila Restrorent, Shubham Palace, Panday Parisar, Kaveri Nagar Etc. Of Zone No.04 Ward No.13 (As Per Schedule) Second Call
Description
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160,200 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Kokila Restrorent, Shubham Palace, Panday Parisar, Kaveri Nagar Etc. Of Zone No.04 Ward No.13 (As Per Schedule) Second Call
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_319076_14
Reference
Number
NIT No.47/2022-23
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 44491
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WATER SUPPLY IMC
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date December 13, 2023 17:50
End Date
Expired 03/01/2024

Expired 972 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.