Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 63 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Revenue Colony,Mahavar Nagar,Silver Palace And Other Areas Of Zone No.15 Ward No.72 (As Per Schedule) Sixth Call
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 63 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Revenue Colony,Mahavar Nagar,Silver Palace And Other Areas Of Zone No.15 Ward No.72 (As Per Schedule) Sixth Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_305904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.34/G03-11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 12308 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WATER SUPPLY IMC INDORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at revenue colony,mahavar nagar,silver palace and other areas of zone no.15 ward no.72 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at revenue colony,mahavar nagar,silver palace and other areas of zone no.15 ward no.72 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at revenue colony,mahavar nagar,silver palace and other areas of zone no.15 ward no.72 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at revenue colony,mahavar nagar,silver palace and other areas of zone no.15 ward no.72 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at johary palace and silver palace tank area zone no.15 ward no.72 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at johary palace and silver palace tank area zone no.15 ward no.72 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at revenue nagar, mahaveer nagar, silver palace of zone no.15 ward no.72 (as per schedule) seventh call)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at revenue nagar, mahaveer nagar, silver palace of zone no.15 ward no.72 (as per schedule) seventh call)
Read moreComplete renovation of silver palace colony garden ward no. 72 zone no.15.
Complete renovation of silver palace colony garden ward no. 72 zone no.15.
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 400 mm dia di and 200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at zone no.02 ward no.70(as per schedule) sixth call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 400 mm dia di and 200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at zone no.02 ward no.70(as per schedule) sixth call
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline of different area zone no.05 ward no.33 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline of different area zone no.05 ward no.33 (as per schedule)
Read moreReplace demolished drainage line by new drainage line in whole silver palace under ward 72 of zone 15.
Replace demolished drainage line by new drainage line in whole silver palace under ward 72 of zone 15. fourth call
Read moreReplace demolished drainage line by new drainage line in whole silver palace under ward 72 of zone 15.
Replace demolished drainage line by new drainage line in whole silver palace under ward 72 of zone 15.
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at noori colony,mankibagh,ghanshyamdas nagar zone no.15 ward no.73 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at noori colony,mankibagh,ghanshyamdas nagar zone no.15 ward no.73 (as per schedule)
Read moreof your Industry type