Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160,315 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Johary Palace And Silver Palace Tank Area Zone No.15 Ward No.72 (As Per Schedule)
Description
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160,315 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Johary Palace And Silver Palace Tank Area Zone No.15 Ward No.72 (As Per Schedule)
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_315067_12
Reference
Number
43/GROUP6-18/2023-24
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 34860
Tender Value -
Place WATER SUPPLY IMC INDORE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date October 07, 2023 00:00
End Date
Expired 19/10/2023

Expired 1049 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.