Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160,200 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Usha Nagar Ext. Bank Colony, Vishvakarma Nagar Of Zone No.15 Ward No.71 (As Per Schedule)
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying, Jointing, Testing And Commissioning Of 110,160,200 Mm Dia Hdpe Pipeline At Usha Nagar Ext. Bank Colony, Vishvakarma Nagar Of Zone No.15 Ward No.71 (As Per Schedule)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_315067_10 |
|
Reference Number |
43/GROUP6-18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 35899 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WATER SUPPLY IMC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at siddharth nagar and vishnupuri ext. of zone no.13 ward no.74 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at siddharth nagar and vishnupuri ext. of zone no.13 ward no.74 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200, 250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at kelod kartal and anuradha nagar under tejaji nagar area of zone no.13 ward no.77 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200, 250 and 315 mm dia hdpe pipeline at kelod kartal and anuradha nagar under tejaji nagar area of zone no.13 ward no.77 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at kokila restrorent, shubham palace, panday parisar, kaveri nagar etc. of zone no.04 ward no.13 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at kokila restrorent, shubham palace, panday parisar, kaveri nagar etc. of zone no.04 ward no.13 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at goyal nagar and goyal nagar ext. of zone no.11 ward no.49 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110 mm dia hdpe pipeline at goyal nagar and goyal nagar ext. of zone no.11 ward no.49 (as per schedule)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at kokila restrorent, shubham palace, panday parisar, kaveri nagar etc. of zone no.04 ward no.13 (as per schedule) second call
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200 mm dia hdpe pipeline at kokila restrorent, shubham palace, panday parisar, kaveri nagar etc. of zone no.04 ward no.13 (as per schedule) second call
Read morePatch work at usha nagar and bank colony in ward no. 71 under zone no. 15 second call
Patch work at usha nagar and bank colony in ward no. 71 under zone no. 15 second call
Read moreLaying of paver block at usha nagar main road and usha nagar extension in ward no. 71 under zone no. 15
Laying of paver block at usha nagar main road and usha nagar extension in ward no. 71 under zone no. 15
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 110,160,200 and 250 mm dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at aanchal nagar colony and different street scheme 140 of zone no.19 ward no.50 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of&#x0d 110,160,200 and 250 mm dia h.p.d.e. pipeline at aanchal nagar&#x0d colony and different street scheme 140 of zone no.19 ward no.50 (as&#x0d per schedule)
Read moreLaying of paver block at various places at vishvakarma nagar in ward no. 71 zone no. 15 under (parshad nidhi)
Laying of paver block at various places at vishvakarma nagar in ward no. 71 zone no. 15 under (parshad nidhi)
Read moreProviding, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at sanchar nagar ext., mata mandir, riddhi, siddhi colony, sch. 94, sameer chhitnis garden etc. of zone no.19 ward no.41 (as per schedule)
Providing, laying, jointing, testing and commissioning of 63 mm dia hdpe pipeline at sanchar nagar ext., mata mandir, riddhi, siddhi colony, sch. 94, sameer chhitnis garden etc. of zone no.19 ward no.41 (as per schedule)
Read moreof your Industry type