Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) On Jairampur Pangsu Pass Section (Nh 315) In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh. Job No. Rw/Ita/Stmc/Ar.Pr/23 24/7
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) On Jairampur Pangsu Pass Section (Nh 315) In The State Of Arunachal Pradesh. Job No. Rw/Ita/Stmc/Ar.Pr/23 24/7
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_792371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/ITA/STMC/Ar.Pr/23-24/7 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH-315 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=832816 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) on roing-koronu-paya section (nh-13) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) on roing-koronu-paya section (nh-13) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract of works of (trans arunachal highway) nh-52(b) (new nh-215) through stmc from km. 0/000 to km.63/400) under pwd jorhat nh division, jorhat in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. job no rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/12
Short term maintenance contract of works of (trans arunachal highway) nh-52(b) (new nh-215) through stmc from km. 0/000 to km.63/400) under pwd jorhat nh division, jorhat in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. job no rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/12
Read moreShort term maintenance contract of works of (trans arunachal highway) nh-52(b) (new nh-215) through stmc from km. 0/000 to km.63/400) under pwd jorhat nh division, jorhat in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. job no rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/12
Short term maintenance contract of works of (trans arunachal highway) nh-52(b) (new nh-215) through stmc from km. 0/000 to km.63/400) under pwd jorhat nh division, jorhat in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. job no rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/12
Read moreStmc to nh 62 from 148km to 204 km length 56km for the year 2023-24 under baghmara nh division. job no rw-ght-stmc-mg-2023-24-2
Stmc to nh 62 from 148km to 204 km length 56km for the year 2023-24 under baghmara nh division. job no rw-ght-stmc-mg-2023-24-2
Read moreShort term maintanance contract (stmc) on namchik-bordumsa road section of nh 215 (48.00 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Short term maintanance contract (stmc) on namchik-bordumsa road section of nh 215 (48.00 km) in the state of arunachal pradesh.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract of nh-702 and nh-715k through stmc under p.w.d jorhat nh division, jorhat in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. job no rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/8
Short term maintenance contract of nh-702 and nh-715k through stmc under p.w.d jorhat nh division, jorhat in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. job no rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/8
Read moreShort term maintenance contract of nh-702 and nh-715k through stmc under p.w.d jorhat nh division, jorhat in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. job no rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/8
Short term maintenance contract of nh-702 and nh-715k through stmc under p.w.d jorhat nh division, jorhat in the state of assam for the year 2023-24. job no rw/ght/stmc/as/23-24/8
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) work for km 69/750 to km 76/600 (sawaimadhopur - sheopur) nh-552e in the state of rajasthan (job no. nh-552e-rj-jaipur-stmc- 2023-24-03)
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) work for km 69/750 to km 76/600 (sawaimadhopur - sheopur) nh-552e in the state of rajasthan (job no. nh-552e-rj-jaipur-stmc-2023-24-03)
Read moreShort term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-37a (new nh-715) under pwd nagaon nh division, in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/23-24/11
Short term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-37a (new nh-715) under pwd nagaon nh division, in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/23-24/11
Read more1)short term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-37a (new nh-715) under pwd nagaon nh division, in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/23-24/11
1)short term maintenance to nh-15 and nh-37a (new nh-715) under pwd nagaon nh division, in the state of assam. job no. rw/ght/stmc/23-24/11
Read moreof your Industry type