Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Short Term Maintenance Contract Of Works Of (Trans Arunachal Highway) Nh 52(b) (New Nh 215) Through Stmc From Km. 0/000 To Km.63/400) Under Pwd Jorhat Nh Division, Jorhat In The State Of Assam For The Year 2023 24. Job No Rw/Ght/Stmc/As/23 24/12
Description
Short Term Maintenance Contract Of Works Of (Trans Arunachal Highway) Nh 52(b) (New Nh 215) Through Stmc From Km. 0/000 To Km.63/400) Under Pwd Jorhat Nh Division, Jorhat In The State Of Assam For The Year 2023 24. Job No Rw/Ght/Stmc/As/23 24/12
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 1
Tender Id 2023_MoRTH_776955_1
Reference
Number
E-file No. 335783/2023/15
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 3.81 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/O The CE PWD NH Works Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in

Start Date October 18, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1031 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.