Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhotra Dongargaon Pimprimodak Hiwaralahe Road Mdr 32 Km. 0/00 To 5/600 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Improvement To Dhotra Dongargaon Pimprimodak Hiwaralahe Road Mdr 32 Km. 0/00 To 5/600 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925402_9 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-13/A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of minor bridge in 4/400 on dhotra dongargaon pimparimodak hiwaralahe road mdr 32 tq. karanja dist. washim
Const. of minor bridge in 4/400 on dhotra dongargaon pimparimodak hiwaralahe road mdr 32 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in 12/00 on karanja dhanaj mdr 25 tq. karanja dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge in 12/00 on karanja dhanaj mdr 25 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road at dhotra desh tq karanja dist washim
Construction of cement concret road at dhotra desh tq karanja dist washim
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha to mdr 37 road mdr 39 km. 8/00 to 13/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha road mdr 39 km. 14/00 to 17/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to msh 12 karanja anai inza yeota manbha road mdr 39 km. 14/00 to 17/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreSolid and liquid waste management system at dongargaon tq karanja dist washim
Solid and liquid waste management system at dongargaon tq karanja dist washim
Read moreChicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Chicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Read moreConstruction of class room building for zp primary school at dongargaon tq karanja dist washim
Construction of class room building for zp primary school at dongargaon tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of lohara poha parwa kakadshivani bhadshivani bambarda kupti road mdr 13 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Construction of lohara poha parwa kakadshivani bhadshivani bambarda kupti road mdr 13 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to kamargav undri babarda sha karanja mdr 35 form km. 9/00 to 12/00 tq. karanja
Improvement to kamargav undri babarda sha karanja mdr 35 form km. 9/00 to 12/00 tq. karanja
Read moreof your Industry type