Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lohara Poha Parwa Kakadshivani Bhadshivani Bambarda Kupti Road Mdr 13 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lohara Poha Parwa Kakadshivani Bhadshivani Bambarda Kupti Road Mdr 13 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Karanja Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-13/A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge in km 4/00 on lohara parwa kakadshivani bhadshivani bambarda kupti road mdr 33 tq. karanja dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge in km 4/00 on lohara parwa kakadshivani bhadshivani bambarda kupti road mdr 33 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement and widening to lohara parwa kakadshivani bhadshivani bambarda kupti road mdr 33 km. 4/00 to 9/00 and km 20/500 to 21/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement and widening to lohara parwa kakadshivani bhadshivani bambarda kupti road mdr 33 km. 4/00 to 9/00 and km 20/500 to 21/500 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road at kakadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Construction of cement concret road at kakadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road at kakadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Construction of cement concret road at kakadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road at bhadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Construction of cement concret road at bhadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concret road at bhadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Construction of cement concret road at bhadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Read moreProviding fhtc at kakadshivani tq karanja dist washim under jal jivan mission
Providing fhtc at kakadshivani tq karanja dist washim under jal jivan mission
Read moreProviding fhtc at lohara tq karanja dist washim
Providing fhtc at lohara tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at baudh wasti gp bhadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Construction of cement concrete road at baudh wasti gp bhadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for p h pathak at bhadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Construction of compound wall for p h pathak at bhadshivani tq karanja dist washim
Read moreof your Industry type