Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
25/26 Gp Chicholi Pa Construction Of Compound Wall And Fixing Paving Block And Other Essential Supporting Work In Grampanchayat Premises At Chicholi Pathar Gp Chicholi Pathar Ta Hingna Di Ngp
|
| Description |
25/26 Gp Chicholi Pa Construction Of Compound Wall And Fixing Paving Block And Other Essential Supporting Work In Grampanchayat Premises At Chicholi Pathar Gp Chicholi Pathar Ta Hingna Di Ngp
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_NAGPU_1286338_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZILLA WARSHIK YOJNA/25/26/GP CHICHOLI PA |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHICHOLI PATHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2216962 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3call 23/24 yearly supply of construction material at gp chicholi pathar ta hingna di nagpur
3call 23/24 yearly supply of construction material at gp chicholi pathar ta hingna di nagpur
Read more25/26 gp chicholi rural water supply schme 24/25 water scarcity fund 24/25 repairning of rising main at village chicholi pa at gp chicholi pathar ta hing di ngp
Gp chicholi rural water supply water scarcity fund 24/25 repairning of rising main at village chicholi pa at gp chicholi pathar ta hing di ngp
Read more24/25gp chicholi p yearly suplly of construction material and water supply material at gp chicholi pathar at hingna di nagpur
24/25gp chicholi p yearly suplly of construction material and water supply material at gp chicholi pathar at hingna di nagpur
Read more2nd call /25/26 gp chicholi supply of construction and water supply material at gp chicholi ta nagpur di ngp
2nd call 25/26 gp chicholi supply of construction and water supply material at gp chicholi ta nagpur di ngp
Read more2025-26 1call/ grampanchayat bhawan 10 kw solar on grid system with instalation at gp takalghat ta hingna di ngp
2025-26 1call/ grampanchayat bhawan 10 kw solar on grid system with instalation at gp takalghat ta hingna di ngp
Read more24/25 gp gumgaon supply of material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di ngp
24/25 gp gumgaon supply of material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di ngp
Read more24/25 gp esasani water supply material at gp esasani ta hingna di ngp
24/25 gp esasani water supply material at gp esasani ta hingna di ngp
Read more24/25 gp waddhamna yearly water supply material at gp waddhamna ta hingna di ngp
24/25 gp waddhamna yearly water supply material at gp waddhamna ta hingna di ngp
Read more25/26 gp mangrul supply of construction material at gp mangrul ta hingna di ngp
25/26 gp mangrul supply of construction material at gp mangrul ta hingna di ngp
Read more25/26 gp shirul yearly supply construction material at gp shirul ta hingna di ngp
25/26 gp shirul yearly supply construction material at gp shirul ta hingna di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type