Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
25/26 Gp Chicholi Rural Water Supply Schme 24/25 Water Scarcity Fund 24/25 Repairning Of Rising Main At Village Chicholi Pa At Gp Chicholi Pathar Ta Hing Di Ngp
Description
Gp Chicholi Rural Water Supply Water Scarcity Fund 24/25 Repairning Of Rising Main At Village Chicholi Pa At Gp Chicholi Pathar Ta Hing Di Ngp
Organisation RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NAGPU_1253521_1
Reference
Number
GP/CHICHOLI P/RURAL WA SUPPLY/25/26/BONE
Tender Fee 500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place CHICHOLI PATHAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2160965

Start Date November 29, 2025 00:25
End Date
Expired 04/12/2025

Expired 276 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.