Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Call 23/24 Yearly Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Chicholi Pathar Ta Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Description |
3 Call 23/24 Yearly Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Chicholi Pathar Ta Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NAGPU_912145_3 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/CHICHOLI/CONS/PS/HIN/23/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP CHICHOLI PATHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
23/24 3call/ yearly supply of construction material at gp sawangi deoli ta hingna di nagpur
23/24 3call/ yearly supply of construction material at gp sawangi deoli ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25gp chicholi p yearly suplly of construction material and water supply material at gp chicholi pathar at hingna di nagpur
24/25gp chicholi p yearly suplly of construction material and water supply material at gp chicholi pathar at hingna di nagpur
Read more1call/24/25/gp chicholi yearly suplly of contruction and water material at gp chicholi ta nagpur di nagpur
1call/24/25/gp chicholi yearly suplly of contruction and water material at gp chicholi ta nagpur di nagpur
Read more23/24 2call/ yearly supply of construction material at gp sawangi deoli ta hingna di nagpur
23/24 2call/ yearly supply of construction material at gp sawangi deoli ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2024-25, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2024-25, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 1call/yearly of construction material at gp mangrul ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 1call/yearly of construction material at gp mangrul ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2ndcall/gp yearly supply of construction material at gp metaumari ta hingna di nagpur
2ndcall/gp yearly supply of construction material at gp metaumari ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp kanholibara ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp kanholibara ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 2ndcall yearly supply of electricals material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 2ndcall yearly supply of electricals material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type