Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction And Water Supply Material For Gp Chicholi Pathar, Hingna, Nagpur 🏗️ The Rdd Ceo Nagpur, A State Government Entity, Is Seeking Bids For The Annual Supply Of Construction Material And Water Supply Materials For The Gram Panchayat Of Chicholi Pathar, Hingna, Nagpur, For The Planning Year 2024 25. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 13, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, For The Supply Of Materials Required For The Development Of Infrastructure And Water Supply Systems In The Specified Gram Panchayat. Keywords: Construction Material, Water Supply Material, Gram Panchayat, Chicholi Pathar, Hingna, Nagpur, Rdd Ceo Nagpur, State Government Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24/25 Gp Chicholi P Yearly Suplly Of Construction Material And Water Supply Material At Gp Chicholi Pathar At Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Description |
24/25 Gp Chicholi P Yearly Suplly Of Construction Material And Water Supply Material At Gp Chicholi Pathar At Hingna Di Nagpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NAGPU_1048315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/CHICHOLI P/CONS/PS/HIN/24/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHICHOLI PATHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1830160 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3call 23/24 yearly supply of construction material at gp chicholi pathar ta hingna di nagpur
3call 23/24 yearly supply of construction material at gp chicholi pathar ta hingna di nagpur
Read more1call/24/25/gp chicholi yearly suplly of contruction and water material at gp chicholi ta nagpur di nagpur
1call/24/25/gp chicholi yearly suplly of contruction and water material at gp chicholi ta nagpur di nagpur
Read more26/27 gp chicholi pathar supply of construction material at gp chicholi p ps hin di ng
26/27 gp chicholi pathar supply of construction material at gp chicholi p ps hin di ng
Read more24/25 1call/yearly of construction material at gp mangrul ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 1call/yearly of construction material at gp mangrul ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2ndcall/gp yearly supply of construction material at gp metaumari ta hingna di nagpur
2ndcall/gp yearly supply of construction material at gp metaumari ta hingna di nagpur
Read more1call/2026-27 yearly supply of electricals material at gp takalghat ta hingna di nagpur
1call/2026-27 yearly supply of electricals material at gp takalghat ta hingna di nagpur
Read more1call/2025-26 yearly supply of electricals material at gp takalghat ta hingna di nagpur
1call/2025-26 yearly supply of electricals material at gp takalghat ta hingna di nagpur
Read more25/26 gp chicholi pa construction of compound wall and fixing paving block and other essential supporting work in grampanchayat premises at chicholi pathar gp chicholi pathar ta hingna di ngp
25/26 gp chicholi pa construction of compound wall and fixing paving block and other essential supporting work in grampanchayat premises at chicholi pathar gp chicholi pathar ta hingna di ngp
Read more2024-25, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
2024-25, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp salaidabha ta hingna di nagpur
Read more2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp kanholibara ta hingna di nagpur
2025-26, 1call yearly supply of construction material gp kanholibara ta hingna di nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type