Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet At Sankra Awc At Mouza Sankra E Nit No. 24 Of 2023 24 Sl.No. 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Sankra Awc At Mouza Sankra E Nit No. 24 Of 2023 24 Sl.No. 01
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_598445_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMO NO.522/BHED/23 E-NIT NO. 24 OF 23-24 2ND CALL |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRADHAN BHEDUASOLE GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConstruction of toilet at sankra awc mouza- sankra e-nit no. 14 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Construction of toilet at sankra awc mouza- sankra e-nit no. 14 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Read moreConstruction of toilet at sankra awc mouza-sankra e-nit no. 16 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Construction of toilet at sankra awc mouza-sankra e-nit no. 16 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Read moreConstruction of toilet at bankata awc at mouza- bankata e-nit no. 14 of 2023-24 sl.no. 01
Construction of toilet at bankata awc at mouza- bankata e-nit no. 14 of 2023-24 sl.no. 01
Read moreConstruction of toilet at bankata awc at mouza- bankata e-nit no.16 of 2023-24 sl.no. 01
Construction of toilet at bankata awc at mouza- bankata e-nit no.16 of 2023-24 sl.no. 01
Read moreConstruction of community hall at sankra village at mouza- sankra. e-nit no. 39 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Construction of community hall at sankra village at mouza- sankra. e-nit no. 39 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Read moreSinking of new tube well with drain soak pit at sankra majpara near radhapada house mouza-sankra e-nit no. 18 of 2023-24 sl.no. 08
Sinking of new tube well with drain soak pit at sankra majpara near radhapada house mouza-sankra e-nit no. 18 of 2023-24 sl.no. 08
Read moreConstruction of leach pit at chandra mouza e-nit no. 01 of 2023-24 sl.no. 24
Construction of leach pit at chandra mouza e-nit no. 01 of 2023-24 sl.no. 24
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from bauri para main road to dhiraj mandal house to rabi at mouza- sankra e-nit no. 34 of 2023-24 sl.no. 01
Construction of concrete road from bauri para main road to dhiraj mandal house to rabi at mouza- sankra e-nit no. 34 of 2023-24 sl.no. 01
Read moreof your Industry type