Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet At Bankata Awc At Mouza Bankata E Nit No. 14 Of 2023 24 Sl.No. 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet At Bankata Awc At Mouza Bankata E Nit No. 14 Of 2023 24 Sl.No. 01
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_550604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MEMO NO.287/BHE/23 E-NIT NO.14 OF 2023-24(2ND CAL) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRADHAN BHEDUASOLE GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at savanaur bus stand.vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 14-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of toilet at bankata awc at mouza- bankata e-nit no.16 of 2023-24 sl.no. 01
Construction of toilet at bankata awc at mouza- bankata e-nit no.16 of 2023-24 sl.no. 01
Read moreConstruction of toilet at sankra awc mouza- sankra e-nit no. 14 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Construction of toilet at sankra awc mouza- sankra e-nit no. 14 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Read moreConstruction of toilet at sankra awc at mouza- sankra e-nit no. 24 of 2023-24 sl.no. 01
Construction of toilet at sankra awc at mouza- sankra e-nit no. 24 of 2023-24 sl.no. 01
Read moreConstruction of sasan ghar at bankata brahamin (bramhan) para at mouza- bankata e-nit no. 21 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Construction of sasan ghar at bankata brahamin (bramhan) para at mouza- bankata e-nit no. 21 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Read moreConstruction of toilet at sankra awc mouza-sankra e-nit no. 16 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Construction of toilet at sankra awc mouza-sankra e-nit no. 16 of 2023-24 sl.no. 02
Read moreConstruction of leach pit at belaruma mouza e-nit no. 01 of 2023-24 sl.no.14
Construction of leach pit at belaruma mouza e-nit no. 01 of 2023-24 sl.no.14
Read moreof your Industry type