Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gate, E/Filling And Repairing Of Control Room At 33 Kv S/Stn. Siwan Gate Kaithal.
|
| Description |
Construction Of B/Wall, Main Gate, E/Filling And Repairing Of Control Room At 33 Kv S/Stn. Siwan Gate Kaithal.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_432854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025BE407411 6C2A 4245 B5A1 191C2B7619D5963UHB |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 38106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=510012 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreMtc.of rb at 33 kv s/stn. mini sect. kaithal
Paint plaster, sanitary, wiring tile repair of door and window, brick work etc.
Read moreConstruction of hall in ambedkar bhawan, siwan gate kaithal
Construction of hall in ambedkar bhawan, siwan gate kaithal
Read moreRepair of control room floor at gotera 33/11 kv sub-stn kalyani
Gotera 33/11 kv sub-stn control room floor
Read moreConstruction of hall in ambedkar bhawan, siwan gate kaithal (recall)
Construction of hall in ambedkar bhawan, siwan gate kaithal (recall)
Read moreConstruction of hall in ambedkar bhawan, siwan gate kaithal (recall)
Construction of hall in ambedkar bhawan, siwan gate kaithal (recall)
Read moreConstruction of hall in ambedkar bhawan, siwan gate kaithal (recall)
Construction of hall in ambedkar bhawan, siwan gate kaithal (recall)
Read moreConstruction of interlocking paver block road from main gate of s/stn. to approach road at 33 kv s/stn. sultania (kaithal)
Construction of interlocking paver block road from main gate of s/stn. to approach road at 33 kv s/stn. sultania (kaithal)
Read moreConstruction of complaint centre at 33 kv s/stn. sector-18, kaithal
Construction of complaint centre at 33 kv s/stn. sector-18, kaithal
Read moreof your Industry type