Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Control Room Floor At Gotera 33/11 Kv Sub Stn Kalyani
Description
Gotera 33/11 Kv Sub Stn Control Room Floor
Organisation WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_WBSED_987759_1
Reference
Number
RM-Nadia/CIVIL/25-26/34
Tender Fee 0
EMD 15094
Tender Value -
Place Gotera Kalyani
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2412800

Start Date January 21, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 02/02/2026

Expired 216 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.