Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
200 Va, 750/415 V Ac, I Phase, Type Ii Dry Type And Air Cooled Control Transformer
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106416726 |
|
Reference Number |
LW245211 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106416726/viewNitPdf_4651084.pdf |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 18:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
200 va control transformer 750/415v,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDry type and air cooled 200 va, 750/415 volt ac control transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va control transformer 750/415v, type-ii, 50 hz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va, 750/415v ac, i phase, type-ii
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDry type and air cooled 200 va, 750/415 volt ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDry type distribution transformer-3 phase,60kva & 750/415v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type