Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dry Type Distribution Transformer 3 Phase,60 Kva &Amp 750/415 V
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106260418 |
|
Reference Number |
82235708 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106260418/viewNitPdf_4473332.pdf |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 19:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
60 kva transformer 750 / 415v, 3 phase.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more60 kva transformer 750/415v, 3 phase,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more60 kva transformer 750 / 415v, 3 phase, conforming
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more200 va, 750/415v ac, i phase, type-ii dry type and air cooled control transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more60 kva , 750/415 v , 3 phase dry type distribution transformer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreControl transformer, 200va, 750/415v, type-ii, 50hz, single phase.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more50 kva, three phase 415v / 230v, dry type lighting transformer,25 kva, three phase 415v/ 230v, dry
Read more
50 kva, three phase 415v / 230v, dry type lighting transformer,25 kva, three phase 415v/ 230v, dry
Read more
9 kva, 750v/415v/190v, 3 phase dry type distribution transformer for lhb
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKva, 750 v/415 v/190 v, 3 phase dry type distribution transformer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type