Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair/Maint Of Marshalling Box Panel Of 33/11 Kv Power Transformer Of 12/16 Mva, Servicing And Repair To Air Break Switch (Isolator) Off Load Of 33 Kv Alongwith Connected Items At Khyber Grid Under Aor Of Age Sldc Electric Supply Under Ge (U) Electr
Description
Repair/Maint Of Marshalling Box Panel Of 33/11 Kv Power Transformer Of 12/16 Mva, Servicing And Repair To Air Break Switch (Isolator) Off Load Of 33 Kv Alongwith Connected Items At Khyber Grid Under Aor Of Age Sldc Electric Supply Under Ge (U) Electr
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MES_659757_1
Reference
Number
3006/A/48/E3
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place GE (U) Elect Supply
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806318

Start Date July 14, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 23/07/2025

Expired 409 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.