Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Strengthning Of Panvel Nere Maldunge Road Sh 103 In Between Km 1/500 To 2/000 By Concretisation In Tal Panvel Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Improvement And Strengthning Of Panvel Nere Maldunge Road Sh 103 In Between Km 1/500 To 2/000 By Concretisation In Tal Panvel Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 95 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Raigad P.W. Circle Konkan Bhavan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Improvement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Read moreImprovement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Improvement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Read moreRe-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Re-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Reconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreWidening and strengthning to shedung belavli nere road mdr-14 km 0/000 to 4/00 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Widening and strengthning to shedung belavli nere road mdr-14 km 0/000 to 4/00 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to sh-103 to maldunge dhodhani road vr-43 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement to sh-103 to maldunge dhodhani road vr-43 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreSupply and installation of indoor gym set at nere village vp nere tal. panvel, dist. raigad.
Supply and installation of indoor gym set at nere village vp nere tal. panvel, dist. raigad.
Read moreProviding mwss at- mahalaxmi society at nere tal- panvel dist- raigad
Providing mwss at- mahalaxmi society at nere tal- panvel dist- raigad
Read moreProviding piped water supply scheme on existing borewells at nere tal- panvel raigad
Providing piped water supply scheme on existing borewells at nere tal- panvel raigad
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road from sai mandir to mahalakshmi standard society nere g.p. nere tal-panvel dist-raigad
Construction of internal cement concrete road from sai mandir to mahalakshmi standard society nere g.p. nere tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreof your Industry type