Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Panvel Nere Maldunge Road Sh 103 Km. 4/500 To 7/500 Tal Panvel
|
| Description |
Improvement To Panvel Nere Maldunge Road Sh 103 Km. 4/500 To 7/500 Tal Panvel
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1122283_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 78recall for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958962 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreImprovement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Improvement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Read moreImprovement and strengthning of panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 in between km 1/500 to 2/000 by concretisation in tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement and strengthning of panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 in between km 1/500 to 2/000 by concretisation in tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreRe-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Re-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to sh-103 to maldunge dhodhani road vr-43 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement to sh-103 to maldunge dhodhani road vr-43 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreReconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Reconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at maldunge waghachiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Construction of concrete road at maldunge waghachiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at maldunge kondachiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Construction of concrete road at maldunge kondachiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at maldunge waghachiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Construction of concrete road at maldunge waghachiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at maldunge main road to satichiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Construction of concrete road at maldunge main road to satichiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Read moreof your Industry type