Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 103 To Maldunge Dhodhani Road Vr 43 Tal Panvel Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 103 To Maldunge Dhodhani Road Vr 43 Tal Panvel Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1064487_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 20 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panvel |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1857835 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2024
Expired 752 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Reconstruction of major bridge across gadhi river near dhodhani village on panvel nere maldunge sh-103 km. 16/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreRe-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Re-construction of major bridge on panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 3/800 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreImprovement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Improvement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Read moreImprovement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Improvement to panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 km. 4/500 to 7/500 tal-panvel
Read moreImprovement and strengthning of panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 in between km 1/500 to 2/000 by concretisation in tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement and strengthning of panvel nere maldunge road sh-103 in between km 1/500 to 2/000 by concretisation in tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-dhodhani v.p.maldunge, taluka - panvel, dist -raigad
Construction of anganwadi building at-dhodhani v.p.maldunge, taluka - panvel, dist -raigad
Read moreImprovement of road connecting sh-66 to kudave vadavli road vr-63 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Improvement of road connecting sh-66 to kudave vadavli road vr-63 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across gadhi river on road connecting kondichiwadi to sh-103 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Construction of major bridge across gadhi river on road connecting kondichiwadi to sh-103 tal-panvel dist-raigad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at maldunge waghachiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Construction of concrete road at maldunge waghachiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Read moreConstruction of concrete road at maldunge kondachiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Construction of concrete road at maldunge kondachiwadi,g.p.maldunge,tal- panvel
Read moreof your Industry type