Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
333/23 24 Paniyely Post Office Green Valley Sooryagrahanam Road Cc Finishing. Ward 4 , Vengoor Gp
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
333/LID-EW VNGR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE.LID-EW VENGOOR(FIRST FLOOR) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-335/23-24 kanichattupara sooryagrahanam road retarring ward-4- vengoor gp
Road renovation
Read more371/23-24 moozhickal kadavu pathalam kandam road cc finishing ward 1 vengoor g.p
Road concreting
Read moreSupply and fixing and installation green life tree guard net anti bird net garden fencing net 4x4 ft plastic fence post plastic fence post fence post tree guard (4x4 green tree guard) ward 23 to ward 33 zone 03
Supply and fixing and installation green life tree guard net anti bird net garden fencing net 4x4 ft plastic fence post plastic fence post fence post tree guard (4x4 green tree guard) ward 23 to ward 33 zone 03
Read moreAnnual compliance audit report for ash utilization in the fy 2022-23 and 2023-24 of the dstps andal, dvc conducted by authorized auditors of(cpcb) and the report submitted to cpcb and spcb as per moef and cc guideline.
Annual compliance audit report for ash utilization in the fy 2022-23 and 2023-24
 of the dstps andal, dvc conducted by authorized auditors of(cpcb) and the report submitted to cpcb and spcb as per moef and cc guideline.
Read more15th finance commission grant - laying of cc road from b-camp post office to ttd kalyanamandapam junction (c-camp) in ward no.23.
Laying of cc road from b-camp post office to ttd kalyanamandapam junction (c-camp) in ward no.23.
Read moreSpecial repair of green belts in sector 13, kurukshetra.(repair of toe wall, providing and fixing of chequered tiles on existing cc path, main gates, wicket gates, filling of good earth, painting of grills, finishing of walls with cement paint etc. w
Special repair of green belts in sector 13, kurukshetra.(repair of toe wall, providing and fixing of chequered tiles on existing cc path, main gates, wicket gates, filling of good earth, painting of grills, finishing of walls with cement paint etc. w
Read moreSpecial repair of green belts in sector 13, kurukshetra.(repair of toe wall, providing and fixing of chequered tiles on existing cc path, main gates, wicket gates, filling of good earth, painting of grills, finishing of walls with cement paint etc. w
Special repair of green belts in sector 13, kurukshetra.(repair of toe wall, providing and fixing of chequered tiles on existing cc path, main gates, wicket gates, filling of good earth, painting of grills, finishing of walls with cement paint etc. w
Read moreCc road construction work from bhiwadi main road to vijendra joshi plot via kailash saini house, from gherbasai road (surya vihar) to lakesh saini house and from main road to banshi post man house, ward no. 23.
Cc road construction work from bhiwadi main road to vijendra joshi plot via kailash saini house, from gherbasai road (surya vihar) to lakesh saini house and from main road to banshi post man house, ward no. 23.
Read moreof your Industry type