Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
15 Th Finance Commission Grant Laying Of Cc Road From B Camp Post Office To Ttd Kalyanamandapam Junction (C Camp) In Ward No.23.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From B Camp Post Office To Ttd Kalyanamandapam Junction (C Camp) In Ward No.23.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 793465 |
|
Reference Number |
3-10/15TH FINANCE COMMISSION GRANT/EESE/Knl/24-25,dt.21-03-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1413 |
| EMD | 39903 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
15th finance commission grant 2022-23
Construction of sub centre at ganapur of patloor phc of marpally mandal of vikarabad district, est.cost.20.00lakhs -11th call.
Read more15th finance commission grant 2022-23
Construction of sub centre at kukinda of nagasamunder phc of dharur (m) in vikarabad dist. est. cost rs. 20.00 lakhs - 8th call
Read more15th finance commission grant 2022-23
Construction of sub centre at amradikalan of mominpet phc of vikarabad mandal of vikarabad district est.cost rs.20.00lakhs,sanctioned under 15th finance commission grant-5th call
Read more15th finance commission grant 2022-23
Construction of sub centre at ganapur of patloor phc of marpally mandal of vikarabad district, est.cost.20.00lakhs -8th call.
Read more15th finance commission grant 2022-23
Construction of sub centre at bhuchanpally of patloor phc of marpally mandal in vikarabad district est.cost rs 20.00 lakhs -5th call
Read more15th finance commission grant 2022-23
Construction of sub centre at ganapur of patloor phc of marpally mandal of vikarabad district, est.cost.20.00lakhs -9th call.
Read more15th finance commission grant 2022-23
Construction of sub centre at ganapur of patloor phc of marpally mandal of vikarabad district, est.cost.20.00lakhs -10th call.
Read more15th finance commission grant-2022-23
Laying of c.c.road from (1) d.no.9/2328-17-h-2 to north side , (2) d.no.9/2328-18 to north side, babu jagjeevan ram colony road in ward no.7 in yemmiganur municipality. (under 15th fc 2022-23)
Read more15th finance commission (untied grant) 2022 - 23
Construction of strom water drain at ward no.2 aathivasi&#x0d colony kanniyamman kovil street in karunguzhi town
Read more15th finance commission 2022-23(tied grant)
Maintanece of ladies toilet ward no.7 murugan ricemill street and kovilkaradu toilet in nerinjipettai town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type