Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gomghar Adoshi Road Road Vr 83 Ch No 0/250 To 0/750 Tal Mokhada District Palghar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gomghar Adoshi Road Road Vr 83 Ch No 0/250 To 0/750 Tal Mokhada District Palghar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PALGHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PALGH_1163201_2 |
|
Reference Number |
37/EE/WD/MKSS/TENDER/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOKHADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2022281 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of gomghar adoshi road vr83 ch no 2/500 to 5/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of gomghar adoshi road vr83 ch no 2/500 to 5/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to mokhada to botoshi adoshi dolhara road (mdr-23) taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to mokhada to botoshi adoshi dolhara road (mdr-23) taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of adoshi thalekarwadi to borichiwadi road tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of adoshi thalekarwadi to borichiwadi road tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of bhuritek to adoshi road odr43 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of bhuritek to adoshi road odr43 ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of vr98 jogalwadi to gomghar roadch no 0/000 to 1/500tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of vr98 jogalwadi to gomghar roadch no 0/000 to 1/500tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement and construction of protection wall on sh-78 to devbandh adoshi road vr-82 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement and construction of protection wall on sh-78 to devbandh adoshi road vr-82 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of brahmangaon kundachapad to mdr 20 (chas) road vr 14 km.0/390 to 1/750, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement of brahmangaon kundachapad to mdr 20 (chas) road vr 14 km.0/390 to 1/750, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-106 kashti savarde road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to vr-100 jogalwadi sayade road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to chinchutara approach road vr-22, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to chinchutara approach road vr-22, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type