Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fertilizers At Jammu Tawi Golf Course, Sidhra. 3rd Call
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fertilizers At Jammu Tawi Golf Course, Sidhra. 3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Tourism | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Tourm_279094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No JTGC/e-NIT/06/2025-26 dated 18/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 26700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JTGC Sidhra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=856220 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreSupply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra (3rd call)
Supply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra (3rd call)
Read moreOutsourcing of restaurant and catering facilities at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra 3rd call
Outsourcing of restaurant and catering facilities at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra 3rd call
Read moreSupply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra. 2nd call
Supply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra. 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra. 4th call
Supply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra. 4th call
Read moreProcurement of batteries for golf carts at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra
Procurement of batteries for golf carts at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra
Read moreSupply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra
Supply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra
Read moreSupply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra
Supply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra
Read moreof your Industry type