Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fertilizers At Jammu Tawi Golf Course, Sidhra. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fertilizers At Jammu Tawi Golf Course, Sidhra. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Tourism | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Tourm_278459_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT No JTGC/e-NIT/04/2025-26 dated 06/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 26700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JTGC Sidhra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=854613 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreRefilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Refilling abc-4 kg type of fire extinguisher and refilling co2 - 4.5 kg fire extinguisher at cosumer affairs department, within the office premises of the kreta suraksha bhawan, berhampore (2nd call).
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreOutsourcing of restaurant and catering facilities at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra 2nd call
Outsourcing of restaurant and catering facilities at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra 2nd call
Read moreSupply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra (3rd call)
Supply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra (3rd call)
Read moreSupply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra. 3rd call
Supply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra. 3rd call
Read moreSupply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra. 4th call
Supply of fertilizers at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra. 4th call
Read moreRate contract for golfing equipments at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra 2nd call
Rate contract for golfing equipments at jammu tawi golf course, sidhra 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type