Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smps,Compo Keyboard And Mouse,Ups 1 Kva,Processor,Processor Fan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4278319 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HIMALAYAN AUTO | - | 08-12-2023 18:08:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 11-12-2023 20:54:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | MODI INTERNATIONAL | - | 08-12-2023 18:09:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES | - | 08-12-2023 18:33:39 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODI INTERNATIONAL(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMPS,COMPO KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,UPS 1 KVA,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN | 47849.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HIMALAYAN AUTO (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMPS,COMPO KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,UPS 1 KVA,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN | 52602.00 | L2 |
| 3 | VINOD TRADE & AGENCIES (MII) | Item Categories : SMPS,COMPO KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,UPS 1 KVA,PROCESSOR,PROCESSOR FAN | 52929.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type