Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smps,Processor Fan,Maint Box,Cmos Bty,Keyboard,Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4433058 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 07-01-2024 19:28:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 07-01-2024 19:50:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 13-01-2024 15:43:56 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 07-01-2024 10:09:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.B.ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SMPS,Processor Fan,Maint Box,CMOS Bty,Keyboard,Mouse | 21171.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SMPS,Processor Fan,Maint Box,CMOS Bty,Keyboard,Mouse | 27290.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEPAK TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SMPS,Processor Fan,Maint Box,CMOS Bty,Keyboard,Mouse | 30860.00 | L3 |