Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 125/23 24 Uthukuzhithodu Side Wall Maintenance Ward 1 Of Ala Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 125/23 24 Uthukuzhithodu Side Wall Maintenance Ward 1 Of Ala Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597950_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/Ala/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1693 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALA GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read morePro no 42/23-24 planakkad-panippurappadi road side wall in ward 3 ala gp
Pro no 42/23-24 planakkad-panippurappadi road side wall in ward 3 ala gp
Read morePro no-40 /23-24 thottankara - thinkalamuttam road maintenance and sndp konathethu road side filling in ward 2 of ala gp
Pro no-40 /23-24 thottankara - thinkalamuttam road maintenance and sndp konathethu road side filling in ward 2 of ala gp
Read moreChithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Chithara gp 23-24 pro no-52/24 maintenance of chithara lps side wall of ward-2
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 40 /23 -24 thottankara - thinkalamuttam road maintenance and sndp konathethu road side filling in ward 2 of ala gp
Annual plan pro no 40 /23 -24 thottankara - thinkalamuttam road maintenance and sndp konathethu road side filling in ward 2 of ala gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 40 /23-24 thottankara thinkalamuttam road maintenance and sndp konathethu road side filling in ward 2 of ala gp
Annual plan pro no 40 /23-24 thottankara thinkalamuttam road maintenance and sndp konathethu road side filling in ward 2 of ala gp
Read morePro no-52/23-24 maintenance of karimpinpadi - chenkilathilpadi road karimpinpadi - akathoorethupadi road ward 12 of ala gp
Pro no-52/23-24 maintenance of karimpinpadi - chenkilathilpadi road karimpinpadi - akathoorethupadi road ward 12 of ala gp
Read morePro no-41/23-24 muttatinkara- karimpinmuttam road reconcreting balance portion- ward 3, ala gp
Pro no-41/23-24 muttatinkara- karimpinmuttam road reconcreting balance portion- ward 3, ala gp
Read morePro no-53/23-24 poomala anganwadi no-5 road concreting in ward 3 ala gp
Pro no-53/23-24 poomala anganwadi no-5 road concreting in ward 3 ala gp
Read moreof your Industry type