Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 53/23 24 Poomala Anganwadi No 5 Road Concreting In Ward 3 Ala Gp
|
| Description |
Pro No 53/23 24 Poomala Anganwadi No 5 Road Concreting In Ward 3 Ala Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597950_9 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LIDEW/Ala/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5078 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALA GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read morePro 322/23-24 muriyamkanni anganwadi road concreting in thachanattukara gp
Road concreting
Read moreEriyad gp -23-24 53 no anganwadi infrastructure enhancement
Eriyad gp -23-24 53 no anganwadi infrastructure enhancement
Read morePro no - 134 ala_gp_enhancing basic facilities in anganwadi no-13 in ward 11 of ala gp
Pro no - 134 ala_gp_enhancing basic facilities in anganwadi no-13 in ward 11 of ala gp
Read moreErol anganwadi ambalathingal road concreting in uduma gp pro no 28
Erol anganwadi ambalathingal road concreting in uduma gp pro no 28
Read morePro no-125/23-24 uthukuzhithodu side wall maintenance ward 1 of ala gp
Pro no-125/23-24 uthukuzhithodu side wall maintenance ward 1 of ala gp
Read morePro no-41/23-24 muttatinkara- karimpinmuttam road reconcreting balance portion- ward 3, ala gp
Pro no-41/23-24 muttatinkara- karimpinmuttam road reconcreting balance portion- ward 3, ala gp
Read morePro no 42/23-24 planakkad-panippurappadi road side wall in ward 3 ala gp
Pro no 42/23-24 planakkad-panippurappadi road side wall in ward 3 ala gp
Read moreMalur gp pro no 93/23-24 tholambra puzhakkal road concreting
Malur gp pro no 93/23-24 tholambra puzhakkal road concreting
Read morePorkulam gp 23-24 pro no 199/24improvements to anganwadi no 72
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type